Business
Private
PLNexc. VAT
Allcaret down icon
cart icon
Cart
Allcaret down icon
Fibre Optic Cable Assembly 62.5/125 um OM1 Duplex LC - LC 3m5367083

5367083 - Fibre Optic Cable Assembly 62.5/125 um OM1 Duplex LC - LC 3m, RS PRO

Distrelec Article Number: 304-04-718
Manufacturer Part Number: 5367083
New to us
Fibre Optic Cable Assembly 62.5/125 um OM1 Duplex LC - LC 3m

Image is for illustrative purposes only. Please refer to product description.

1 min order
Product specifications
Duplex 
LC 
LC 
3 m
Multi Mode 

Select attributes and click search to find other products that match your specification

Product Information

Legislation and compliance

REACH Regulation No SVHC

Additional information

Country of origin Taiwan (TW)
Manufacturer RS PRO
Gross weight (incl. package) 41 Gram
Dimensions (incl. package) 290 x 250 x 15 MM
Customs number 8544700099
UNSPSC (v5.03) 26121616
EAN 5056112035954